Keanehan pada Bis KOPAJA.

1. KURSI EMPUK

sadis neh, kursiny empuk kagak biasanya yang dari plastik, trus senderannya panjang lagi ampe leher.

2. ADA TIPI GAN!!



Ini yang paling sakti, seumur2 ane naik bis kota, kagak pernah ada tipi…hahahaha

3. SANTE DI BIS

gimane gk betah coba naik bis gini, kursi empuk trus ad tipi lg..bah..coba smua bis di jkt kyk gini…ane jamin smua orang maw naik bis, dan pasti pemakean mobil berkurang, polusi bekurang, jakarta makin seger dah..

hehehe

http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=2985873

About Kureka

http://www.keymochi.com

Posted on 11 January 2010, in News. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: